Unlock 10% Off!

Enter your email to receive 10% off your first purchase.

Welcome to LT Shop!

Use code WELCOME10 for 10% off your purchase.
*Promotional code valid one time only. Cannot be combined with other promo codes or for the purchase of a Life Time e-Gift card. Employees not eligible.

Women's Tie Dye Muscle Tank, Blue

Free Shipping on orders over $99
SIZE CHART
US SIZEWAISTHIPCHEST
XSMALL0-224-2535-3731-33
SMALL4-626-2838-4034-36
MEDIUM8-1029-3141-4336-38
LARGE12-1432-3444-4638-41
XLARGE1635-3647-4942-44
2XLARGE18-2037-3850-5245-47
Our most flattering tank meets on-trend tie-dye. Made from soft, lightweight and quick-drying cotton modal, our women’s muscle tank offers four-way stretch for unrestricted range of motion. 50% Cotton, 50% Modal
We found other products you might like!

You Might Also Like