Women's Life Time Tie Back Tank - Cobalt Tie Dye

$48.00
Free Shipping on orders over $99
SIZE CHART
US SIZEWAISTHIPCHEST
XSMALL0-224-2535-3731-33
SMALL4-626-2838-4034-36
MEDIUM8-1029-3141-4336-38
LARGE12-1432-3444-4638-41
XLARGE1635-3647-4942-44
2XLARGE18-2037-3850-5245-47
The two way tank can be worn tied at back or untied for a tunic look, and comes in our super soft 4way stretch moisture wicking DTY fabric. This color and fit combo is perfect for working out in a strength training class and also pairs well with your favorite leggings to and from the club.

  • Super Soft DTY Fabric
  • Breathable
  • Lightweight
  • Easy Care Wash & Dry
  • Tie-Back Tank
  • Model is pictured in size Small