Women's Life Time Racerback Tank - Lilac

$45.00
Free Shipping on orders over $99
SIZE CHART
US SIZEWAISTHIPCHEST
XSMALL0-224-2535-3731-33
SMALL4-626-2838-4034-36
MEDIUM8-1029-3141-4336-38
LARGE12-1432-3444-4638-41
XLARGE1635-3647-4942-44
2XLARGE18-2037-3850-5245-47
This racer back comes in our softest 4way stretch moisture wicking DTY fabric. This color and fit combo is perfect for your favorite yoga class or for grabbing lunch after a workout.

  • 95% poly 5% Spandex
  • Super Soft
  • Breathable
  • Lightweight
  • Easy Care Wash & Dry
  • High neck crew w/straight body hem, relaxed fit
  • Model is pictured in size Small
More Information
New Arrivals Select one