Women's Life Time Morton 1/4 Zip Top - Black

Free Shipping on orders over $99
SIZE CHART
US SIZEWAISTHIPCHEST
XSMALL0-224-2535-3731-33
SMALL4-626-2838-4034-36
MEDIUM8-1029-3141-4336-38
LARGE12-1432-3444-4638-41
XLARGE1635-3647-4942-44
2XLARGE18-2037-3850-5245-47
Our Morton quarter zip long sleeve mock neck sweatshirt will become your new favorite go to item. Soft and cozy in our lightweight terry cloth fabrication. Pair it back to the Washington pintuck kickflare pant for a matching set!

  • 55% Cotton 38% Poly 7% Span
  • Super Soft
  • French Terry
  • Easy Care Wash & Dry
  • Relaxed Fit
  • Model is pictured in size Small