Unlock 10% Off!

Enter your email to receive 10% off your first purchase.

Welcome to LifeShop!

Use code WELCOME10 for 10% off your purchase.
*Promotional code valid one time only. Cannot be combined with other promo codes or for the purchase of a Life Time e-Gift card. Employees not eligible.

Women's Life Time Jogger Brushed Fleece - Ensign Blue

Free Shipping on orders over $99
SIZE CHART
US SIZEWAISTHIPCHEST
XSMALL0-224-2535-3731-33
SMALL4-626-2838-4034-36
MEDIUM8-1029-3141-4336-38
LARGE12-1432-3444-4638-41
XLARGE1635-3647-4942-44
2XLARGE18-2037-3850-5245-47
This best selling jogger cut in our premium brushed fleece is perfect for everyone. Featuring an elasticized cuffs, stylized Lifetime logo along the left leg and drawstring waistband make it easy to wear. Looks great with the oversized hoodie or any Life Time top to make a stylish, chic and comfortable fit.
Features:
  • Brushed Fleece
  • 80% Poly 20% Cotton

You Might Also Like