Unlock 10% Off!

Enter your email to receive 10% off your first purchase.

Welcome to LifeShop!

Use code WELCOME10 for 10% off your purchase.

Women's Life Time Downtown Hoodie - Black

20% OFF! Discount reflected at checkout.
Free Shipping on orders over $99
SIZE CHART
US SIZEWAISTHIPCHEST
XSMALL0-224-2535-3731-33
SMALL4-626-2838-4034-36
MEDIUM8-1029-3141-4336-38
LARGE12-1432-3444-4638-41
XLARGE1635-3647-4942-44
2XLARGE18-2037-3850-5245-47
Our Downtown hoodie is a staple for everyone’s closet. Soft and perfectly oversized, this brushed fleece hoodie has been one of our top selling styles. Practicality and style collide with one seam hidden pockets and ribbed cuffs.
  • 58% Rayon 39% Polyester 3% Spandex
  • Features snake print Life Time design
More Information
Apparel Sale ON SALE

YOU MIGHT ALSO LIKE