Women's Life Time Borrow Hoodie - Dahlia

$95.00
Free Shipping on orders over $99
SIZE CHART
US SIZEWAISTHIPCHEST
XSMALL0-224-2535-3731-33
SMALL4-626-2838-4034-36
MEDIUM8-1029-3141-4336-38
LARGE12-1432-3444-4638-41
XLARGE1635-3647-4942-44
2XLARGE18-2037-3850-5245-47
This classic cropped hoodie will keep you warm after your workout. Featuring a raw hem and drawstring hood.

  • 95% Cotton 5% Spandex
  • Super soft
  • French Terry
  • Easy Care Wash & Dry
  • Cropped fit
  • Model is pictured in size Small
More Information
New Arrivals Select one