Unlock 10% Off!

Enter your email to receive 10% off your first purchase.

Welcome to LT Shop!

Use code WELCOME10 for 10% off your purchase.
*Promotional code valid one time only. Cannot be combined with other promo codes or for the purchase of a Life Time e-Gift card. Employees not eligible.

Women's French Terry Fleece Joggers, Black

$34.00
Free Shipping on orders over $99
SIZE CHART
US SIZEWAISTHIPCHEST
XSMALL0-224-2535-3731-33
SMALL4-626-2838-4034-36
MEDIUM8-1029-3141-4336-38
LARGE12-1432-3444-4638-41
XLARGE1635-3647-4942-44
2XLARGE18-2037-3850-5245-47
Final Few
Stay cozy all winter long in these French terry fleece joggers. Featuring a drawstring waist, they pair perfectly with our Embossed Crew-Neck Sweatshirt for the ultimate athleisure uniform. 95% Cotton, 5% spandex.
We found other products you might like!

You Might Also Like