Unlock 10% Off!

Enter your email to receive 10% off your first purchase.

Welcome to LT Shop!

Use code WELCOME10 for 10% off your purchase.
*Promotional code valid one time only. Cannot be combined with other promo codes or for the purchase of a Life Time e-Gift card. Employees not eligible.

Life Time One Shoulder Bra Top

$66.00
Free Shipping on orders over $99
SIZE CHART
US SIZEWAISTHIPCHEST
XSMALL0-224-2535-3731-33
SMALL4-626-2838-4034-36
MEDIUM8-1029-3141-4336-38
LARGE12-1432-3444-4638-41
XLARGE1635-3647-4942-44
2XLARGE18-2037-3850-5245-47
One shoulder cropped bra has medium support with the added shelf bra, perfect for all your classes. The one shoulder will hold this top up in a super trendy silhouette and cut out on the shoulder. This set is in a beautiful chocolate brown color with rose gold accents.

Material & Care
  • 76% Nylon, 31% Lycra
  • Easy Care - Wash & Dry
Fit & Sizing
  • Cropped Length
  • Fitted
  • One Shoulder
  • Shelf Bra

You Might Also Like