Life Time Racerback Ribbed Tank

$68.00
Free Shipping on orders over $99
SIZE CHART
US SIZEWAISTHIPCHEST
XSMALL0-224-2535-3731-33
SMALL4-626-2838-4034-36
MEDIUM8-1029-3141-4336-38
LARGE12-1432-3444-4638-41
XLARGE1635-3647-4942-44
2XLARGE18-2037-3850-5245-47
Waist length racerback tank is your new essential tank. Ribbed fabric in an athletic fit that sits just right on the body.

Material & Care
  • Machine wash cold. Dry Cleanable . Low Iron. Do not bleach. Do not wring. Do no iron on print. Wash inside out
  • 92% Rayon 8% Spandex
Fit & Sizing
  • Racerback
  • Tank
  • Waist Length
  • Ribbed Fabric