Life Time Curved Hem Muscle Tank

$56.00
Free Shipping on orders over $99
SIZE CHART
US SIZEWAISTHIPCHEST
XSMALL0-224-2535-3731-33
SMALL4-626-2838-4034-36
MEDIUM8-1029-3141-4336-38
LARGE12-1432-3444-4638-41
XLARGE1635-3647-4942-44
2XLARGE18-2037-3850-5245-47
One of our best selling bodies now in a longer length. This classic muscle tank has a relaxed fit and curved hemline. This soft tank will move with you throughout your workout.

Material & Care
  • Machine wash cold. hang to dry
  • 95% Cotton 5% Spandex
Fit & Sizing
  • Full Length
  • Muscle Tank
  • Curved Hem