Unlock 10% Off!

Enter your email to receive 10% off your first purchase.

Welcome to LT Shop!

Use code WELCOME10 for 10% off your purchase.
*Promotional code valid one time only. Cannot be combined with other promo codes or for the purchase of a Life Time e-Gift card. Employees not eligible.

Life Time Longer Crop Tank

$55.00
Free Shipping on orders over $99
SIZE CHART
US SIZEWAISTHIPCHEST
XSMALL0-224-2535-3731-33
SMALL4-626-2838-4034-36
MEDIUM8-1029-3141-4336-38
LARGE12-1432-3444-4638-41
XLARGE1635-3647-4942-44
2XLARGE18-2037-3850-5245-47
Tri-blend white longer crop tank in an easy relaxed fit. Crewneck tank with raw edge arm holes and a holographic Life Time print.

Material & Care
  • 60% Polyester, 38% Cotton, 12% Rayon
  • Care: gentle cold hand wash separately. Do not bleach. Dry in shade. Do not tumble dry. Warm Iron on reverse. Do not iron on print
Fit & Sizing
  • Longer Crop Tank
  • Relaxed Fit
  • Crewneck

You Might Also Like