Unlock 10% Off!

Enter your email to receive 10% off your first purchase.

Welcome to LT Shop!

Use code WELCOME10 for 10% off your purchase.
*Promotional code valid one time only. Cannot be combined with other promo codes or for the purchase of a Life Time e-Gift card. Employees not eligible.

Life Time Longer Crop Bra With Keyhole Back

Free Shipping on orders over $99
SIZE CHART
US SIZEWAISTHIPCHEST
XSMALL0-224-2535-3731-33
SMALL4-626-2838-4034-36
MEDIUM8-1029-3141-4336-38
LARGE12-1432-3444-4638-41
XLARGE1635-3647-4942-44
2XLARGE18-2037-3850-5245-47
This longer cropped bra looks great with any of our black leggings. The high neck, built in shelf bra, and the keyhole back detailing is the perfect piece for your wardrobe.

Material & Care
  • 76% Nylon, 24% Spandex.
  • Lining; 82% Nylon, 18% Spandex.
  • Perfroamnce Fabric.
  • Easy Care & Wash.
Fit & Sizing
  • High neck tank straps that cross in the back to reveal a keyhole.
  • Longer crop bra is lined for perfect athletic fit.
We found other products you might like!

You Might Also Like