Unlock 10% Off!

Enter your email to receive 10% off your first purchase.

Welcome to LT Shop!

Use code WELCOME10 for 10% off your purchase.
*Promotional code valid one time only. Cannot be combined with other promo codes or for the purchase of a Life Time e-Gift card. Employees not eligible.

Life Time Tie Waist Mink Jogger

20% OFF! Discount reflected at checkout.
Free Shipping on orders over $99
SIZE CHART
US SIZEWAISTHIPCHEST
XSMALL0-224-2535-3731-33
SMALL4-626-2838-4034-36
MEDIUM8-1029-3141-4336-38
LARGE12-1432-3444-4638-41
XLARGE1635-3647-4942-44
2XLARGE18-2037-3850-5245-47
Soft and comfy fabric and fit of this mink jogger is great to wear to and from the gym or lounging around.

Material & Care
  • 93% Polyester, 7% Spandex
  • Easy Care - Wash + Dry
Fit & Sizing
  • Drawstring waist
  • full length jogger
More Information
Apparel Sale ON SALE

You Might Also Like