Women's Life Time Fitted Racerback Tank - Green Milieu

Free Shipping on orders over $99
SIZE CHART
US SIZEWAISTHIPCHEST
XSMALL0-224-2535-3731-33
SMALL4-626-2838-4034-36
MEDIUM8-1029-3141-4336-38
LARGE12-1432-3444-4638-41
XLARGE1635-3647-4942-44
2XLARGE18-2037-3850-5245-47
This fitted racerback tank is soft and stretchy, in a silhouette that will never go out of style. Life Time logo in script font. Material: 92% Polyester / 8% Spandex