Women's Life Time Downtown Hoodie - Pink

20% OFF! Discount reflected at checkout.
Free Shipping on orders over $99
SIZE CHART
US SIZEWAISTHIPCHEST
XSMALL0-224-2535-3731-33
SMALL4-626-2838-4034-36
MEDIUM8-1029-3141-4336-38
LARGE12-1432-3444-4638-41
XLARGE1635-3647-4942-44
2XLARGE18-2037-3850-5245-47
Our favorite downtown hoodie in rose quartz oil wash treatment and ivory Life Time branding across the chest. With a relaxed fit perfect for lounging and hidden side pocket detail.
  • 95% Cotton 5% Spandex
  • Oversized/Relaxed Fit
  • Pairs with Greenwich Jogger
Final Few
More Information
Apparel Sale ON SALE