Unlock 10% Off!

Enter your email to receive 10% off your first purchase.

Welcome to LT Shop!

Use code WELCOME10 for 10% off your purchase.
*Promotional code valid one time only. Cannot be combined with other promo codes or for the purchase of a Life Time e-Gift card. Employees not eligible.

Life Time Tuxedo High Waisted Legging

20% OFF! Discount reflected at checkout.
Free Shipping on orders over $99
SIZE CHART
US SIZEWAISTHIPCHEST
XSMALL0-224-2535-3731-33
SMALL4-626-2838-4034-36
MEDIUM8-1029-3141-4336-38
LARGE12-1432-3444-4638-41
XLARGE1635-3647-4942-44
2XLARGE18-2037-3850-5245-47
The fabric you want as you are in the gym or running errands. These high waisted leggings are the perfect staple and tuxedo strip to elongate your legs.

Material & Care
  • 76% Nylon, 24% Spandex.
  • Perfromance Fabric.
  • Easy Care & Wash.
Fit & Sizing
  • High waisted legiing that is 7/8 in lngth.
  • The fabric will hug your body all day.
More Information
Apparel Sale ON SALE
We found other products you might like!

You Might Also Like