Unlock 10% Off!

Enter your email to receive 10% off your first purchase.

Welcome to LifeShop!

Use code WELCOME10 for 10% off your purchase.
*Promotional code valid one time only. Cannot be combined with other promo codes or for the purchase of a Life Time e-Gift card. Employees not eligible.

Life Time Swirl Tie-Back Tank

Free Shipping on orders over $99
SIZE CHART
US SIZEWAISTHIPCHEST
XSMALL0-224-2535-3731-33
SMALL4-626-2838-4034-36
MEDIUM8-1029-3141-4336-38
LARGE12-1432-3444-4638-41
XLARGE1635-3647-4942-44
2XLARGE18-2037-3850-5245-47
The two way tank can be worn tied at back or untied for a tunic look, and comes in our super soft 4way stretch moisture wicking DTY fabric. This color and fit combo is perfect for working out in a strength training class and also pairs well with your favorite leggings to and from the club.

Material & Care
  • 95% poly 5% Spandex
  • Super Soft DTY Fabric
  • Breathable
  • Lightweight
  • Easy Care Wash & Dry
Fit & Sizing
  • Tie-Back Tank

You Might Also Like