Unlock 10% Off!

Enter your email to receive 10% off your first purchase.

Welcome to LT Shop!

Use code WELCOME10 for 10% off your purchase.
*Promotional code valid one time only. Cannot be combined with other promo codes or for the purchase of a Life Time e-Gift card. Employees not eligible.

Life Time Sleeveless Hoodie Sweatshirt

$70.00
Free Shipping on orders over $99
SIZE CHART
US SIZEWAISTHIPCHEST
XSMALL0-224-2535-3731-33
SMALL4-626-2838-4034-36
MEDIUM8-1029-3141-4336-38
LARGE12-1432-3444-4638-41
XLARGE1635-3647-4942-44
2XLARGE18-2037-3850-5245-47
We designed the perfect layering piece for your warm up. This sleeveless hoodie is in a great soft french terry fabric. It is full length with side slits for movement. This sleeveless hoodie features a drawstring hoodie and a front pocket to hold your essentials.

Material & Care
  • 100% Cotton
  • Easy Care - Wash & Dry
Fit & Sizing
  • Longer Length
  • Side Slits
  • Sleevless Style
  • Drawstring Hoodie
  • Front Pocket

You Might Also Like