Life Time Quilted Zip Up Jacket

$148.00
Free Shipping on orders over $99
SIZE CHART
US SIZEWAISTHIPCHEST
XSMALL0-224-2535-3731-33
SMALL4-626-2838-4034-36
MEDIUM8-1029-3141-4336-38
LARGE12-1432-3444-4638-41
XLARGE1635-3647-4942-44
2XLARGE18-2037-3850-5245-47
This super soft ottoman fabric in the perfect lightweight jacket. With a full zip design, adjustable sinched waist, sinched sleeve openings, and function pockets. Wear to the gym over your favorite workout tank.

Material & Care
  • 80% Cotton, 20% Polyester
  • Machine Wash Cold, Do Not Tumble Dry.
Fit & Sizing
  • Full Zip
  • Sinched Waist
  • Front Chest Pockets
Final Few