Unlock 10% Off!

Enter your email to receive 10% off your first purchase.

Welcome to LT Shop!

Use code WELCOME10 for 10% off your purchase.
*Promotional code valid one time only. Cannot be combined with other promo codes or for the purchase of a Life Time e-Gift card. Employees not eligible.

Life Time Mesh Draw String Hoodie

20% OFF! Discount reflected at checkout.
Free Shipping on orders over $99
SIZE CHART
US SIZEWAISTHIPCHEST
XSMALL0-224-2535-3731-33
SMALL4-626-2838-4034-36
MEDIUM8-1029-3141-4336-38
LARGE12-1432-3444-4638-41
XLARGE1635-3647-4942-44
2XLARGE18-2037-3850-5245-47
Drawstring mesh hoodie with long sleeves. Breathable fabric that will move with you.

Material & Care
  • 80% Nylon, 20% Spandex
  • Performance Fabric
  • Breathable Fabric
  • Easy Care & Wash
Fit & Sizing
  • Long sleeve drawstring hoodie.
  • Mesh fabric will move with you and is lightweight.
  • Hoodie comes to top of waist for the perfect fit.
More Information
Apparel Sale ON SALE

You Might Also Like