Unlock 10% Off!

Enter your email to receive 10% off your first purchase.

Welcome to LT Shop!

Use code WELCOME10 for 10% off your purchase.
*Promotional code valid one time only. Cannot be combined with other promo codes or for the purchase of a Life Time e-Gift card. Employees not eligible.

Life Time Mesh Back Performance Tank

$53.00
Free Shipping on orders over $99
SIZE CHART
US SIZEWAISTHIPCHEST
XSMALL0-224-2535-3731-33
SMALL4-626-2838-4034-36
MEDIUM8-1029-3141-4336-38
LARGE12-1432-3444-4638-41
XLARGE1635-3647-4942-44
2XLARGE18-2037-3850-5245-47
Mesh back with performance fabric front for breathability. This tank will look great with all of our printed leggings.

Material & Care
  • 92% Polyester, 8% Spandex
  • Perfromance Fabric
  • Easy Care - Wash + Dry
Fit & Sizing
  • Crew high neck
  • Full Length Tank
  • Athletic Fit

You Might Also Like