Life Time Mesh Back Crop Tank

$50.00
Free Shipping on orders over $99
SIZE CHART
US SIZEWAISTHIPCHEST
XSMALL0-224-2535-3731-33
SMALL4-626-2838-4034-36
MEDIUM8-1029-3141-4336-38
LARGE12-1432-3444-4638-41
XLARGE1635-3647-4942-44
2XLARGE18-2037-3850-5245-47
We?ve got a new tank for you. This crop muscle tank is an update to our classic muscle. It has back panel mesh and comes in our super soft DTY fabric - You?ll never want to take it off!

Material & Care
  • 95%
  • Polyester, 5% Spandex
  • Super Soft & Stretchy DTY Fabric
  • Quick Dry Performance Fabric
  • Breathable
  • Lightweight
  • Easy Care Wash & Dry
Fit & Sizing
  • Loose Fit
  • Mesh Back