Life Time Long Sleeve Top with Mesh Tie-Back

$70.00
Free Shipping on orders over $99
SIZE CHART
US SIZEWAISTHIPCHEST
XSMALL0-224-2535-3731-33
SMALL4-626-2838-4034-36
MEDIUM8-1029-3141-4336-38
LARGE12-1432-3444-4638-41
XLARGE1635-3647-4942-44
2XLARGE18-2037-3850-5245-47
Long sleeve, tie back mesh performance top is great for layering.

Material & Care
  • 89% Cotton 11% Spandex
  • Performance Fabric
  • Easy care wash & dry
Fit & Sizing
  • Thumb holes
  • Features a mesh back that can be tied
  • Loose fit