Life Time High Neck Tank with Cutout Detail

$60.00
Free Shipping on orders over $99
SIZE CHART
US SIZEWAISTHIPCHEST
XSMALL0-224-2535-3731-33
SMALL4-626-2838-4034-36
MEDIUM8-1029-3141-4336-38
LARGE12-1432-3444-4638-41
XLARGE1635-3647-4942-44
2XLARGE18-2037-3850-5245-47
This tank features a high necklinge, performance fabric, and keyhole detail at back.

Material & Care
  • 79% Nylon 21% Spandex
  • Performance Fabric
  • Easy care wash & dry
Fit & Sizing
  • High neck
  • Keyhole detail at back
  • Athletic Fit