Unlock 10% Off!

Enter your email to receive 10% off your first purchase.

Welcome to LifeShop!

Use code WELCOME10 for 10% off your purchase.
*Promotional code valid one time only. Cannot be combined with other promo codes or for the purchase of a Life Time e-Gift card. Employees not eligible.

Life Time Full Zip Crop Windbreaker

Free Shipping on orders over $99
SIZE CHART
US SIZEWAISTHIPCHEST
XSMALL0-224-2535-3731-33
SMALL4-626-2838-4034-36
MEDIUM8-1029-3141-4336-38
LARGE12-1432-3444-4638-41
XLARGE1635-3647-4942-44
2XLARGE18-2037-3850-5245-47
Full zip long sleeve with raglan shoulders. This lightweight lined windbreaker will keep out the chill zipped up or wear it open with one of our Life Time tanks or bras.

Material & Care
  • 90% Polyester, 10% Spandex.
  • Mesh lining; 92% Polyester, 8% Spandex.
  • Easy Care & Wash
Fit & Sizing
  • Cropped fit that hits at natural waist.
  • Cinched cuffs
  • Raglan shoulders
  • Full zip
Final Few

You Might Also Like