Life Time Flowy Crop Muscle Tank

$55.00
Free Shipping on orders over $99
SIZE CHART
US SIZEWAISTHIPCHEST
XSMALL0-224-2535-3731-33
SMALL4-626-2838-4034-36
MEDIUM8-1029-3141-4336-38
LARGE12-1432-3444-4638-41
XLARGE1635-3647-4942-44
2XLARGE18-2037-3850-5245-47
One of our best selling tanks back in a new color. If you fell inlove with our Flowy Crop Muscle Tank in grey, we have brought it back in our favorite winter white. With its relaxed fit and longer crop length, this tank is perfect for all types of workouts.

Material & Care
  • 50% Polyester, 38% cotton, 12% Viscose
  • Easy Care - Wash & Dry
Fit & Sizing
  • Relaxed Fit
  • Raw Armhole Finish
  • Muscle Tank
  • Longer Crop Length