Life Time Flowy Crop Houndstooth Tank

$60.00
Free Shipping on orders over $99
SIZE CHART
US SIZEWAISTHIPCHEST
XSMALL0-224-2535-3731-33
SMALL4-626-2838-4034-36
MEDIUM8-1029-3141-4336-38
LARGE12-1432-3444-4638-41
XLARGE1635-3647-4942-44
2XLARGE18-2037-3850-5245-47
This is the perfect matching top to our Houndstooth Legging. Featuring the houndstooth print in a black on black design. This Muscle tank is flowy and cropped in length.

Material & Care
  • 95% Cotton, 5% Lycra
  • Easy Care - Wash & Dry
Fit & Sizing
  • Crop Length
  • Muscle Tank
  • Flowy