Life Time Fitted Racerback Ribbed Tank

$68.00
Free Shipping on orders over $99
SIZE CHART
US SIZEWAISTHIPCHEST
XSMALL0-224-2535-3731-33
SMALL4-626-2838-4034-36
MEDIUM8-1029-3141-4336-38
LARGE12-1432-3444-4638-41
XLARGE1635-3647-4942-44
2XLARGE18-2037-3850-5245-47
This waist length racerback tank is your new essential tank. Super soft ribbed fabric in an athletic fit. This tank will move with you throughout your workout or day.

Material & Care
  • 92% Rayon, 8% Spandex
  • Machine Wash Cold. Hang to Dry.
Fit & Sizing
  • Waist Length
  • Racerback
  • Fitted Tank