Life Time Crop Pullover Hoodie

$68.00
Free Shipping on orders over $99
SIZE CHART
US SIZEWAISTHIPCHEST
XSMALL0-224-2535-3731-33
SMALL4-626-2838-4034-36
MEDIUM8-1029-3141-4336-38
LARGE12-1432-3444-4638-41
XLARGE1635-3647-4942-44
2XLARGE18-2037-3850-5245-47
This lightweight fleece crop hoodie is perfect for lounging and a layerig piece as you head to the gym. You will enjoy the cozy fabric and boxy fit, featuring a drawstring hoodie.

Material & Care
  • 100% Cotton
  • Easy Care - Wash & Dry
Fit & Sizing
  • Cropped Length
  • Drawstring Hoodie
  • Finished Hem
  • Boxy Fit