Unlock 10% Off!

Enter your email to receive 10% off your first purchase.

Welcome to LT Shop!

Use code WELCOME10 for 10% off your purchase.
*Promotional code valid one time only. Cannot be combined with other promo codes or for the purchase of a Life Time e-Gift card. Employees not eligible.

GTX Tank

Free Shipping on orders over $99
SIZE CHART
US SIZEWAISTHIPCHEST
XSMALL0-224-2535-3731-33
SMALL4-626-2838-4034-36
MEDIUM8-1029-3141-4336-38
LARGE12-1432-3444-4638-41
XLARGE1635-3647-4942-44
2XLARGE18-2037-3850-5245-47
Super soft, flattering tank with GTX logo. Easy to wear tank top that is made from our 4way stretch, quick-drying fabric for all day comfort.

Material & Care
  • 96% polyester / 4% spandex
Fit & Sizing
  • Fit is true to size

You Might Also Like