Alpha Tank

$43.00
Free Shipping on orders over $99
SIZE CHART
US SIZEWAISTHIPCHEST
XSMALL0-224-2535-3731-33
SMALL4-626-2838-4034-36
MEDIUM8-1029-3141-4336-38
LARGE12-1432-3444-4638-41
XLARGE1635-3647-4942-44
2XLARGE18-2037-3850-5245-47
Super soft, flattering tank with Alpha logo. Easy to wear tank top that is made from our 4way stretch, quick-drying fabric for all day comfort.

Material & Care
  • 96% polyester / 4% spandex
Fit & Sizing
  • Fit is true to size